shortcut to content
Hamilton Bicentennial Elementary School
"Great Habits Make Great Leaders"

Port Pride Learners 2015-16

First Quarter  |  Second Quarter  |  Third Quarter  |  Fourth Quarter

     

Port Pride Learners

Students who received all S’s for “Qualities of a Successful Port Pride Learner” on their report cards:

Fourth Quarter

Kindergarten:
Aliya Beebe, Brandon Borkenhagen, Zoe Breitenfeld, Ella Buck, Patrick Burns, Luna Card, Greyson Croce, Isabella Cuello, Jacob Decker, Lincoln DeGroat, Chase DeVito, Faron Durand, Dakota Duryea, Jeffrey Elder, Amry Errico, Ryleigh Fountaine, Hunter Franck, Vincent Good, Molly Gottlieb, Jordan Hogencamp, Devyn Jahrling, Curtis Jenks, Maxim Kidney, Kara Knecht, Austin Kowal, Zakkori McDonough, Landon Mugavero, Gregory Muscrow, Amato Natale, Camilla Nyland, Addison Ostrom, Auron Pagano, Kaitlyn Reed, Adam Robertson, Kyla Romano, Jacob Schouten, Samantha Scicluna, Jackson Sheehan, Kaleb Succi, Malik Terry, Kyndahl VanDunk, William VanDunk, Leiah Walker, Amy Walters, Derek Waltke, Destiney Weed, Shaylee Williams

1st Grade:
Thomas Andriac, Marcus Bloom, Jessica Bowers, Camdon Bullock, Abigail Byrne, Colin Curreri, Jocelyn Curreri, William Curreri, Anastasia Dubanowich, Reese Dunlap, Markus Ferrara, Gianna Good, Emily Gove, Genevieve Gumaer, Cassandra Jones, Christopher Kidney, Kamerson Knesel, Mason Lisberg, Justin Pena, Mariah Pena, Kaylee Savino, Sophia Springer, Emilie Sweeney, Mia Thiessen, Evan Tigue, Aradia Tinsley, Briana Wagner, Kayden Watch, Jenna Whitney, Zoey Yerkes

2nd Grade:
Antonio Berdecia, Aylah Bowers, Kenneth Campbell, Allison Carman, Giles Croce, Sophia Cuello, Trevor Cutler, Jate Darnobid, Cali DeWitt, Emma Farr, Jeffrey Foley, Ronin Gentile, Kendra Jones, Kodie Kinney, Janell McDonnell, Karsten McLaughlin, Giulio Mesiti, Kevin Mesnick, Diyanah Mursalin, Catrina O’Neill, Amelia Nyland, Lucas Parker, Anthony Ross, Ava Saint Louis, Elisa Savoury, Louis Tunno, Abigail Van Orden

3rd Grade:
Kennedy Aitken, Logan Clark, Kayden Cromwell, Owen Curreri, Justin Dobbs, Mackenzie Dunlap, Eric Durkins, Julia Elston, Charles Featherman, Michael Fedrizzi, Adrianna Font, Ishmael Gil, Abigail Gill, Demetra Goranitis, Riley Hamilton, Corbin Hicks, Alanna Kochovos, Thomas Leichliter, Rachel Lempka, Kaylee Makarenko, Jayden McCline, Samantha McKean, Francesca Moliterno, Keaton Muller, Joshua Mursalin, Aidan Otto, Matthew Patterson, Andrew Pierce, Rieyanna Rivera, Ava Roberts, Evan Rodriguez, Avonnah Ross, Neisa Salas, Tioka Schluter, Sara Scicluna, Aubrey Shea, Ethan Small, Liam Storms, Gabriel Torres, Olivia Trotta, Alexander Valentin, Isabella Van Orden, Katharine Werlitz,
Jessica Yennie

4th Grade:
Karlee Acevedo, Mariah Allmark, Nevaeh Brewer, Keegan Burton, Raven Carson, Ghemma Craig, Xaria Crissinger, Evan Dahlquist, Jocelyn Decker, Mikayla DeGraw, Savannah DeWitt, Russell Dunlap, Anthony Eckerson, Breanna Fischer, Skye Garcia-Mahlon, Trentin Halpin, Justin Grusz, Karrington Knesel, Grace Malzahn, Andrew Martin, Keira Martin, Mia Mesnick, Taylor Mieszkuc, Alex Miller, Jazmin Morgan, Hannah Mosca, Mikaela Murphy, Zosia Olenik, Alyssa Reed, Grace Storms, Kerry Valentin, Ryley Vasquez, Rachel Whitney

5th Grade:
Kimberlee Brabenec, Alisha Castelonia, Aryssia Clune, Calvin Crews, Josh Fielding, Autumn Gill, Monica Goldy, Hannah Good, Joshua Gore, Robert Haynes, Tyler Howard, Damien Jashembowski-Hunter, Kayleigh Jones, Ava Lane, Emily Lyons, Elijah Majors, Patrick McKean, Valentino Miftari, Gavin O’Neill, Alexandra Oosterom, Lohgan Padgett, Kyle Porteous, Lexie Pospisil, Destiny Rivera, Jorge Rivera, Lydia Robertson, Riley Shea, Nilaysia Terry, Robert Wagner, Thomas Wasylak, Dakota Werlitz, Lianna Williams, Meghan Williams, Aidan Wortman, Derrick Wragge

6th Grade:
Antonio Amezquita, Meeka Ashe, Isaac Beam, Julia Beebe, Eva Bloom, Karl Brabenec, Shannon Brennan, Royal Burke, Evan Byrne, Elijah Castelonia, Tenindje Cisse, Team Clegg, René Collado, Jadeyn Colon, Mallory Conklin, Lila Croce, Tyler Dahlquist, Matthew Daliz, Faith Dunning, Emily Eckerson, Amelia Elston, Collin Escott, Thomas Essig, Juliet Figorito, Brennan Goin, Kelly Grusz, Jacob Gumaer, Antonio Hernandez, Kayla Johnson, Matthew Jones, Dakota Kays, Patrick Kucher, Patrick Lempka, Quaneer Livingston, Michael Malzahn, Justina Martin, Logan Mason, Emma Mercilliott, Danyle Morgan, Jenna Orben, Samantha Reeder, Emma Roberts, Alex Rodriguez, Konner Sauschuck, Sarai Savoury, Andrew Shevlin, Kyleigh Simar, Joseph Storms, Dale TenEyck, Steven Trotta, Kasidie Trude, Sarah Van Horn, Nathan VanKleeck